Record Details, U10 AA, U10-U11, Comp (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record

Results By Game Type

AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament541017104310148110032
Regular Season504162620116103030016
Overall104512336632120184130318

Results By Opponent

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Halton Hills Thunder211067211067000000
Scarborough Young Bruins220081220081000000
Aurora Tigers101004000000101004
Barrie Colts101015101015000000
Caledon Hawks101003000000101003
Collingwood Blues100155100155000000
Vaughan Panthers110032000000110032
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers101009000000101009

Results By Venue

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Red20116102011610000000
Aurora CC (2 - Lincoln)101004000000101004
CAA Centre (Brampton) - Red110032000000110032
CAA Centre (Brampton) - Red 110050110050000000
Caledon East (1)101003000000101003
Mold Masters Sportsplex101024101024000000
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) - Fernbrook110031110031000000
Mold Masters Sportsplex (Georgetown) - Saputo110043110043000000
Stouffville Clippers (CC1)101009000000101009