Record Details, Competitive (Orangeville Minor Hockey)

PrintCompetitive Category Record for 2026/2027
AllHomeAway
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5019283148180281412297962251615184
Tournament1475236427340152474122118
Exhibition5122815211056301239
Overall6927357192237371817211712632918575111

Results By Team

AllHomeAway
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U16 A81521336202031461321022
U16 AA84402231413081843101413
U10 AA7421221853111913211035
U14 A52211682110653111103
U14 AA540126633001642101102
U14 BB52301113211054312069
U15 A40405191010153030414
U10 A30302201010052020215
U11 A3201105220094100111
U11 AA3201136210185110051
U13 A31201382110125101013
U13 AA32101010220064101046
U15 AA3120315211038101007
U18 A30305162020411101015
U12 A211066211066000000
U12 AA211068211068000000
U18 AA2020912101057101045

Results By Opponent (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
South Simcoe Storm73401627532014152020212
Richmond Hill Jaguars5320271732102010211077
Whitchurch-Stouffville Clippers514011232110663030517
Aurora Tigers4220151542201515000000
Barrie Colts40316193021516101013
Caledon Hawks43101561100423210114
Collingwood Blues43011883201146110042
King Rebellion43101682110472200121
Markham Waxers3201104220093100111
Newmarket Renegades3030714101035202049
Barrie Colts-T2-Blue2020312101029101013
Halton Hills Thunder211067211067000000
Orillia Terriers20200140000002020014
Scarborough Young Bruins220081220081000000
South Oxford Storm2020211101005101026
TNT Tornados202058000000202058

Results By Venue (Minimum 2 GP)

AllHomeAway
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alder Red1910726667189726365110032
Tony Rose A137514037116503332210175
Alder Green605111294040721201148
Caledon East (1)211083000000211083
New Tecumseth Rec (NTRC 1)202058000000202058
Ray Twinney (1)202049000000202049
Stouffville (Pad A)20204120000002020412